Balance Sheet | Profit & Loss
Home Trustee's Facilities Donation Contact Us
CONTACT US
     
Address : 783, D.B. Gupta Road, Karol Bagh,
    New Delhi-110005
Phone : +91-11-23535141, +91-11-41548807
    +91-11-64771594, +91-11- 64771595
E-mail : info@jankalyanhospital.com
    enquiry@jankalyanhospital.com
     
EXECUTIVE BODY 2015-2018
Sl.  Name Designation Contact No
1 Mr. Ashok Gupta President 9212003880
2 Mr. Virender Kumar Jain SR. Vice President 9811051859
3 Mr. Gopal Bansal Vice President 9350806354
4 Mr. Mohan Bir Singh Vice President 9810023053
5 Mr. Ram Kumar Garg Vice President 9650289497
6 Mr. Vinod Khanduja General Secretary 9311111820
7 Mr. Surinder Kumar Talwar Secretary 9811224610
8 Mr. Harish Kumar Khanna Joint Secretary 9312230470
9 Mr. Arvind Kumar Singhal (C.A) Finance Secretary 9811119451
10 Mr. J P Aggarwal (Advocate) Hospital Fin. Secretary 9810543150
11 Mr. Deepak Jain Hospital Secretary 9811005377
12 Mr. Kewal Satish Mahajan Hospital Secretary 9810176200
13 Mr. Sunil Kansal P.R.O 9811804855
EXECUTIVE MEMBERS
1 Mr. B. B. Kharbanda (Lion Governor) Member 9810014736
2 Mr. Manav Gupta Member 9810116959
3 Mr. Naresh Khattar Member 9810103870
4 Mr. Nem Chand Jain Member 9811114631
5 Mr. Pawan Jain (Jayna) Member 9312822688
6 Mr. Rajinder Jindal Member 9810655185
7 Mr. Rajiv Goel Member 9810875676
8 Mr. Sanjay Jain (Getex) Member 9810363969
9 Mr. Sonu Arora Member 9711000921
10 Mr. Vinod Jain Member 8750000471
11 Mr. Anil Sachdeva Member 9910839944
12 Mr. Ramesh Chand Bhaskar Member 9811086929
 
 
 
 
 
Comments  
   
  Dialysis Unit  
  General OPD  
  Dental Dept.  
  Pathology Lab.  
  X-Ray & Ultrasound.  
  E.C.G & ECO Dept.  
  Medicine Dept.  
  General Surgical Dept.  
  Skin Dept.  
  Gynecology & Obs. Dept.  
  Eye & ENT Dept.  
  Orthopedic Dept.  
  Sliming & Physiotherapy  
  Cardiology  
  Rheumatology  
  Home  |  Trustees  |  Facilities  |  Donation  | Contact us   Designed By Sai Web Creations